Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W205669Velmistr
2Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W167661Zlatý národní mistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1612187Zlatý národní mistr
4Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1190587Bronzový národní mistr
5Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W593191Zlatý regionální mistr
6Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W568927Zlatý regionální mistr
7Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W568697Zlatý regionální mistr
8Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW544894Zlatý regionální mistr
9Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W531254Zlatý regionální mistr
10Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W396101Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340772Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW32091Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW264883Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W29954Stříbrný regionální mistr
15Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW193922Bronzový regionální mistr
16Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W173624Bronzový regionální mistr
17Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W14030Bronzový regionální mistr
18Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W11997Bronzový regionální mistr
19Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W115585Bronzový regionální mistr
20Batelová Eva358BKPR1953SW18746Bronzový regionální mistr
21Macurová Michaela2239R1977W17802Bronzový regionální mistr
22Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW0923Regionální mistr
23Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W075267Regionální mistr
24Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W059583Zlatý klubový mistr
25Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW052545Zlatý klubový mistr
26Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W047930Stříbrný klubový mistr
27Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW042356Stříbrný klubový mistr
28Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW036926Stříbrný klubový mistr
29Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032855Stříbrný klubový mistr
30Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W032231Stříbrný klubový mistr
31Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W028958Stříbrný klubový mistr
32Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W025378Stříbrný klubový mistr
33Grgurić Matea3350S1996JW020920Stříbrný klubový mistr
34Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW01986Bronzový klubový mistr
35Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW018178Bronzový klubový mistr
36Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW015412Bronzový klubový mistr
37Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW013700Bronzový klubový mistr
38Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW010453Bronzový klubový mistr
39Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09491Bronzový klubový mistr
40Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08968Bronzový klubový mistr
41Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW08757Bronzový klubový mistr
42Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW07101Bronzový klubový mistr
43Ondruchová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
44Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W06270Bronzový klubový mistr
45Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW05679Bronzový klubový mistr
46Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05259Bronzový klubový mistr
47Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04993Klubový mistr
48Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW04748Klubový mistr
49Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04624Klubový mistr
50Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW04191Klubový mistr
51Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW04123Klubový mistr
52Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
53Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03782Klubový mistr
54Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
55Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW03249Klubový mistr
56Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02835Klubový mistr
57Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02432Klubový mistr
58Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW0277Klubový mistr
59Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
60Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW01448Klubový mistr
61Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW0196Klubový mistr
62Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
63Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00907Klubový kandidát
64Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00786Klubový kandidát
65Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
66Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
67Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
68Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00470Pokročilý
69Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00463Pokročilý
70Drozdová Jitka2409BKPR1950SW00360Pokročilý
71Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00351Pokročilý
72Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00300Pokročilý
73Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
74Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00234Pokročilý
75Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00226Pokročilý
76Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00218Pokročilý
77Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW00152Adept
78Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
79Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00118Adept
80Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00108Adept
81Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00106Adept
82Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W0092Adept
83Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW0051Adept
84Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W0047Nováček
85Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0023Nováček
86Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW0017Nováček
87Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
88Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
89Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
90Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W009Nováček
91Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW008Nováček
92Sýkorová Emílie3215HAVR2003YW000Nováček
93Káňová Marie3187SEVR1941SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8