Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2196690Bronzový velmistr
2Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1863176Velmistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1826573Velmistr
4Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1350101Stříbrný národní mistr
5Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W690342Národní mistr
6Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W653581Národní mistr
7Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W629272Národní mistr
8Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W628375Národní mistr
9Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997W554502Zlatý regionální mistr
10Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W41987Zlatý regionální mistr
11Černá Anna Marie2464BKPS1987W323880Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W261694Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W220836Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W210862Stříbrný regionální mistr
15Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W140228Bronzový regionální mistr
16Macurová Michaela2239S1977W135259Bronzový regionální mistr
17Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW125945Bronzový regionální mistr
18Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W125335Bronzový regionální mistr
19Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W119221Bronzový regionální mistr
20Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W096917Regionální mistr
21Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998W094731Regionální mistr
22Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W081458Regionální mistr
23Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W073273Zlatý klubový mistr
24Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW053915Zlatý klubový mistr
25Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRR2000JW046863Stříbrný klubový mistr
26Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W041951Stříbrný klubový mistr
27Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007YW031438Stříbrný klubový mistr
28Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960SW030749Stříbrný klubový mistr
29Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW025559Stříbrný klubový mistr
30Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010KW024377Stříbrný klubový mistr
31Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW020591Stříbrný klubový mistr
32Franková Martina2659UHRR1988W020231Stříbrný klubový mistr
33Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW018198Bronzový klubový mistr
34Konštacká Emma3533HAVS2009KW011811Bronzový klubový mistr
35Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W09890Bronzový klubový mistr
36Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09669Bronzový klubový mistr
37Sýkorová Emilia3215HAVS2003JW0912Bronzový klubový mistr
38Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W07879Bronzový klubový mistr
39Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW07166Bronzový klubový mistr
40Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05955Bronzový klubový mistr
41Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW05485Bronzový klubový mistr
42Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW05177Bronzový klubový mistr
43Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW04537Klubový mistr
44Kulhavá Radka3584JMBS1978W0461Klubový mistr
45Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW0379Klubový mistr
46Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003JW02136Klubový mistr
47Pyszková Valérie3524HAVS2010KW01756Klubový mistr
48Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
49Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW01622Klubový mistr
50Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW01397Klubový mistr
51Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW01364Klubový mistr
52Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW01248Klubový mistr
53Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00940Klubový kandidát
54Johnová Jana3264JMBS1959SW00908Klubový kandidát
55Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W00847Klubový kandidát
56Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W00828Klubový kandidát
57Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
58Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
59Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00716Klubový kandidát
60Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00583Klubový kandidát
61Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00561Klubový kandidát
62Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
63Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00479Pokročilý
64Eremiášová Eva958SEVR1940SW00339Pokročilý
65Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
66Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
67Severinová Anna3646BRNR1955SW00147Adept
68Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W00143Adept
69Pšeničková Jana3266JMBS1967W00124Adept
70Horáková Hana3648BRNR1956SW00122Adept
71Recová Zdenka3645BRNR1950SW00119Adept
72Luňáčková Jana3654BKPR1955SW00107Adept
73Kolářová Dana3576BKPS1976W0094Adept
74Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0079Adept
75Štěpánová Hana3694HAVR1953SW0076Adept
76Lengálová Alena3658BRNR1965W0062Adept
77Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0060Adept
78Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0057Adept
79Marková Alena3746TRUR1958SW0049Nováček
80Mikulková Marie3751HAVR2012KW0035Nováček
81Bulavová Jana3695HAVR1983W0021Nováček
82Norková Jitka3691BRNR1980W0021Nováček
83Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
84Bříštělová Markéta3674UHRR2010KW0015Nováček
85Bábíčková Anna3673UHRR2008YW0015Nováček
86Běhalová Tereza3750HAVR2011KW0012Nováček
87Regula Magdalena3578R2005YW006Nováček
88Kadeřábková Helena3433JMBR1954SW006Nováček
89Tůmová Šárka3439JMBR1947SW001Nováček
90Böhmová Štěpánka3749HAVR2011KW000Nováček
91Víchová Věra3653UHRR1951SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1