Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2597600Stříbrný velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2068635Velmistr
3Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1917855Velmistr
4Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S183831Velmistr
5Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W169594Zlatý národní mistr
6Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1355157Stříbrný národní mistr
7Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1347679Stříbrný národní mistr
8Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1215721Stříbrný národní mistr
9Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1130782Bronzový národní mistr
10Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S992533Bronzový národní mistr
11Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S940845Bronzový národní mistr
12Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S892920Národní mistr
13Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S88338Národní mistr
14Franz Milan704PARS1948S812411Národní mistr
15Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S88692Národní mistr
16Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 736227Národní mistr
17Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S722127Národní mistr
18Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S671510Národní mistr
19Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S614706Národní mistr
20Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S579478Zlatý regionální mistr
21Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 57172Zlatý regionální mistr
22Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S55447Zlatý regionální mistr
23Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S495614Zlatý regionální mistr
24Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S491359Zlatý regionální mistr
25Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S457570Zlatý regionální mistr
26Martynek Jan714PARS1947S43037Zlatý regionální mistr
27Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S40449Zlatý regionální mistr
28Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S397139Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Navrátil František718PARS1943S396621Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S384904Stříbrný regionální mistr
31Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S334319Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S269286Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S245525Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Winter Josef425BRNS1952S216745Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S211110Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S178225Bronzový regionální mistr
37Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S168112Bronzový regionální mistr
38Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S146940Bronzový regionální mistr
39Hruška František2881PARS1952S115441Bronzový regionální mistr
40Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S092345Regionální mistr
41Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW09259Regionální mistr
42Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S054341Zlatý klubový mistr
43Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S053656Zlatý klubový mistr
44Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW052822Zlatý klubový mistr
45Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S048484Stříbrný klubový mistr
46Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048318Stříbrný klubový mistr
47Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033938Stříbrný klubový mistr
48Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W02976Stříbrný klubový mistr
49Herout Josef521HAVR1955S02873Stříbrný klubový mistr
50Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 015566Bronzový klubový mistr
51Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S013461Bronzový klubový mistr
52Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 09413Bronzový klubový mistr
53Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08922Bronzový klubový mistr
54Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06398Bronzový klubový mistr
55Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW0517Bronzový klubový mistr
56Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04813Klubový mistr
57Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
58Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04237Klubový mistr
59Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03923Klubový mistr
60Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
61Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03820Klubový mistr
62Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03482Klubový mistr
63Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
64Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02500Klubový mistr
65Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02319Klubový mistr
66Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02109Klubový mistr
67Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01794Klubový mistr
68John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01752Klubový mistr
69Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
70Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
71Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01435Klubový mistr
72Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 01380Klubový mistr
73Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01229Klubový mistr
74Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
75Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00991Klubový kandidát
76Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00966Klubový kandidát
77Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00900Klubový kandidát
78Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00838Klubový kandidát
79Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
80Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00483Pokročilý
81Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00470Pokročilý
82Gilner David3490R1948S00387Pokročilý
83Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
84Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00320Pokročilý
85Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00316Pokročilý
86Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00300Pokročilý
87Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00268Pokročilý
88Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00252Pokročilý
89Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
90Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00251Pokročilý
91Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
92Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00169Adept
93Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00124Adept
94Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
95Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00111Adept
96Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S0098Adept
97Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW0083Adept
98Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW0043Nováček
99Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
100Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0029Nováček
101Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S0013Nováček
102Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0012Nováček
103Růžičková Blanka3577BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8