Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2654765Stříbrný velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2098268Velmistr
3Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1949323Velmistr
4Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1869500Velmistr
5Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1727539Zlatý národní mistr
6Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1364513Stříbrný národní mistr
7Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1349347Stříbrný národní mistr
8Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1245220Stříbrný národní mistr
9Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1184207Bronzový národní mistr
10Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1153520Bronzový národní mistr
11Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S998883Bronzový národní mistr
12Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S961154Bronzový národní mistr
13Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S99377Bronzový národní mistr
14Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S90495Bronzový národní mistr
15Franz Milan704PARS1948S822145Národní mistr
16Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S818342Národní mistr
17Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 764674Národní mistr
18Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S743925Národní mistr
19Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S680920Národní mistr
20Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S629428Národní mistr
21Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S59152Zlatý regionální mistr
22Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 582193Zlatý regionální mistr
23Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S525526Zlatý regionální mistr
24Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S51873Zlatý regionální mistr
25Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S50681Zlatý regionální mistr
26Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S464337Zlatý regionální mistr
27Martynek Jan714PARS1947S433660Zlatý regionální mistr
28Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S414123Zlatý regionální mistr
29Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S42135Zlatý regionální mistr
30Navrátil František718PARS1943S398381Stříbrný regionální mistr
31Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S392549Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S336265Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPR1940SW320153Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S2796Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S252249Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Winter Josef425BRNS1952S216745Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S214871Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S178723Bronzový regionální mistr
39Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S172403Bronzový regionální mistr
40Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S150441Bronzový regionální mistr
41Hruška František2881PARS1952S138999Bronzový regionální mistr
42Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S137271Bronzový regionální mistr
43Batela Luboš357BKPR1952S132194Bronzový regionální mistr
44Batelová Eva358BKPR1953SW18746Bronzový regionální mistr
45Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW096109Regionální mistr
46Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S092781Regionální mistr
47Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S065658Zlatý klubový mistr
48Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S059196Zlatý klubový mistr
49Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S058374Zlatý klubový mistr
50Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW053120Zlatý klubový mistr
51Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048398Stříbrný klubový mistr
52Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S034209Stříbrný klubový mistr
53Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W029534Stříbrný klubový mistr
54Herout Josef521HAVR1955S028194Stříbrný klubový mistr
55Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW019445Bronzový klubový mistr
56Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW017316Bronzový klubový mistr
57Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 015652Bronzový klubový mistr
58Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S013862Bronzový klubový mistr
59Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S011123Bronzový klubový mistr
60Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S010829Bronzový klubový mistr
61Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010591Bronzový klubový mistr
62Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 09822Bronzový klubový mistr
63Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW09380Bronzový klubový mistr
64Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08928Bronzový klubový mistr
65Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06857Bronzový klubový mistr
66Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW06291Bronzový klubový mistr
67Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW0532Bronzový klubový mistr
68Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW054Bronzový klubový mistr
69Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
70Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04280Klubový mistr
71Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S0427Klubový mistr
72Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW0412Klubový mistr
73Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03979Klubový mistr
74Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03569Klubový mistr
75Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
76Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02661Klubový mistr
77Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02480Klubový mistr
78Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S02268Klubový mistr
79Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 02199Klubový mistr
80Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02166Klubový mistr
81John Jiří2823TRUR1961 0237Klubový mistr
82Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01949Klubový mistr
83Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01942Klubový mistr
84Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
85Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 01681Klubový mistr
86Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
87Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01511Klubový mistr
88Mužík Zdeněk2850ŽK R1958S01369Klubový mistr
89Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01309Klubový mistr
90Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW01191Klubový mistr
91Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW01180Klubový mistr
92Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S01135Klubový mistr
93Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
94Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00980Klubový kandidát
95Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00838Klubový kandidát
96Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00771Klubový kandidát
97Gilner David3490R1948S00682Klubový kandidát
98Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00588Klubový kandidát
99Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
100Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00523Klubový kandidát
101Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00510Klubový kandidát
102Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00506Klubový kandidát
103Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00366Pokročilý
104Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00339Pokročilý
105Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
106Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00316Pokročilý
107Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00310Pokročilý
108Hlaváčová Barbora1924BKPR1958SW00259Pokročilý
109Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00259Pokročilý
110Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
111Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
112Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW00221Pokročilý
113Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00221Pokročilý
114Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S00160Adept
115Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00155Adept
116Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S00144Adept
117Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
118Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW00117Adept
119Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0063Adept
120Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
121Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0030Nováček
122Růžičková Blanka3577BKPR1953S0013Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9