Český bridžový svaz

VC Perníkový tref


11. 2. 2023


Párový turnaj


Pardubice


Velké ceny


BK Pardubice


Zdeněk Frabša


Uzavřen


800,00


100 při přihlášení do 8. 2.
50 pro žáky
50 pro dorost
50 pro juniory



https://www.czechbridge.cz/tournaments/362


nospam@nospam.com




#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Bahníková Eva WSBronzový velmistr67 2315. 1.350,00
  Bahník Petr SSVelmistr63 009 350,00
2 Bahník Ondřej  SStříbrný národní mistr107 8288. 1.350,00
  Svoboda Otakar SSZlatý velmistr127 047 350,00
3 Kyptová Monika WSStříbrný regionální mistr20 9909. 1.350,00
  Humpál Michael  SStříbrný regionální mistr21 040 350,00
4 John Jiří  RKlubový mistr699. 1.350,00
  Kulhavá Radka WSKlubový mistr147 350,00
5 Vajdová Pavlína WSZlatý regionální mistr8 41410. 1.350,00
  Žmak Maxim  SStříbrný regionální mistr48 903 350,00
6 Medlín Aleš  SBronzový národní mistr120 32615. 1.350,00
  Volhejn Vít  SStříbrný národní mistr143 307 350,00
7 Laštovička Zdeněk  SNárodní mistr29 77019. 1.350,00
  Schulzová Věra WSStříbrný regionální mistr5 601 350,00
8 Emmer Jiří  SZlatý regionální mistr55 87419. 1.350,00
  Raboch Pavel  SBronzový regionální mistr2 215 350,00
9 Hnátová Daniela WSZlatý národní mistr92 28919. 1.350,00
  Scháňka Martin  SNárodní mistr95 687 350,00
10 Chotaš Jiří  SBronzový klubový mistr2 36719. 1.350,00
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr9 666 350,00
11 Kohutová Lucie WSZlatý regionální mistr50 34120. 1.350,00
  Vachtarčík Daniel  SZlatý regionální mistr54 672 350,00
12 Suchá Eva WSBronzový regionální mistr5 85922. 1.350,00
  Mokráň Pavel SNNováček0 350,00
13 Erdeová Jana WSVelmistr77 06124. 1.350,00
  Kopřiva Jiří SSVelmistr64 226 350,00
14 Svobodová Pavla SWSStříbrný národní mistr63 79824. 1.350,00
  Spálovský Luboš  SNárodní mistr74 103 350,00
15 Martynek Jan SSZlatý regionální mistr6 17425. 1.350,00
  Martynek Jan  SZlatý národní mistr66 952 350,00
16 Šklíba Milan SSZlatý regionální mistr35 31925. 1.350,00
  Hruška František SSBronzový regionální mistr39 900 350,00
17 Bulyk Andrij  SStříbrný klubový mistr19 01225. 1.350,00
  Franz Milan SSNárodní mistr18 101 350,00
18 Hájek Jaroslav  SStříbrný regionální mistr24 85825. 1.350,00
  Walach Vít JSBronzový klubový mistr2 903 300,00
19 Diamant Jan SSBronzový národní mistr32 09127. 1.350,00
  Kupková Lucie WSNárodní mistr40 120 350,00
20 Diblík Rudolf SSZlatý regionální mistr10 84228. 1.350,00
  Navrátil František SSZlatý regionální mistr10 878 350,00
21 Olmer Adam YSKlubový mistr14628. 1.300,00
  Otradovec Dan YRKlubový mistr2 736 300,00
22 Slováková Pavla KWSStříbrný klubový mistr4 83228. 1.300,00
  Pyszko Adam JSRegionální mistr10 313 300,00
23 Škalda Jan  SStříbrný regionální mistr17 90429. 1.350,00
  Ertner Jan SSStříbrný regionální mistr14 971 350,00
24 Konštacká Emma KWNKlubový mistr5229. 1.300,00
  Pyszková Valérie KWSKlubový mistr82 300,00
25 Netuka Jiří SRBronzový regionální mistr36029. 1.350,00
  Janko Vratislav  RBronzový klubový mistr108 350,00
26 Dolanská Veronika JWSRegionální mistr34 55629. 1.300,00
  Kupková Barbora WSZlatý klubový mistr17 536 350,00
27 Vašíček Jáchym YSAdept629. 1.300,00
  Hubený Jakub YRNováček6 300,00
28 Franz Vojtěch JSKlubový mistr7629. 1.300,00
  Krása Mikuláš YSBronzový klubový mistr5 186 300,00
29 Daněk Petr KSKlubový mistr7630. 1.300,00
  Rečičárová Karolína YWSStříbrný klubový mistr8 105 300,00
30 Lysek Matyáš YSStříbrný klubový mistr13 76630. 1.300,00
  Vachtarčíková Nikol YWSStříbrný klubový mistr4 832 300,00
31 Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr3 9721. 2.350,00
  Hora Jakub  SBronzový klubový mistr3 972 350,00
32 Stareček Ivan  SStříbrný klubový mistr2791. 2.350,00
  Vachtarčík Lukáš KSKlubový mistr66 300,00
33 Hájková Soňa WSNárodní mistr56 0502. 2.350,00
  Navrátilová Ema KWRPokročilý42 300,00
34 Hubená Jana WSRegionální mistr20 6735. 2.350,00
  Hubený Petr  SZlatý klubový mistr20 673 350,00
35 Rečičár Filip KRPokročilý248. 2.300,00
  Šíma Lucien JSKlubový mistr113 300,00
      Celkem:23500,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1