Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 209 030Bronzový národní mistr
2Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 208 539Stříbrný velmistr
3Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 202 301Stříbrný národní mistr
4Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 182 658Bronzový národní mistr
5Volhejn Vít280TRUS1964 163 181Stříbrný národní mistr
6Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997W162 857Zlatý regionální mistr
7Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S159 077Zlatý velmistr
8Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 155 985Bronzový národní mistr
9Macura Milan1933BKPS1984 155 873Zlatý národní mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683BKPS1991 151 419Bronzový národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W143 649Velmistr
12Medlín Aleš1333TRUS1967 140 663Bronzový národní mistr
13Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 129 103Velmistr
14Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W125 371Velmistr
15Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW118 276Stříbrný národní mistr
16Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 114 768Zlatý národní mistr
17Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W101 920Bronzový velmistr
18Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 101 336Národní mistr
19Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S94 522Velmistr
20Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 92 827Zlatý regionální mistr
21Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 89 937Zlatý regionální mistr
22Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 85 524Zlatý regionální mistr
23Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W80 191Národní mistr
24Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S73 507Velmistr
25Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 69 424Stříbrný národní mistr
26Kopecký Michal2292BKPS1986 67 958Zlatý národní mistr
27Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W67 068Národní mistr
28Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S65 796Bronzový národní mistr
29Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J64 652Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 61 599Zlatý regionální mistr
31Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 58 490Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Seker Doga3613S1981 54 368Zlatý klubový mistr
33Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 54 341Národní mistr
34Hruška František2881PARS1952S53 652Bronzový regionální mistr
35Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 49 465Zlatý regionální mistr
36Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002J47 056Bronzový regionální mistr
37Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S44 140Zlatý regionální mistr
38Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 43 932Zlatý klubový mistr
39Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 42 807Národní mistr
40Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 41 613Bronzový regionální mistr
41Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W41 394Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S39 801Bronzový národní mistr
43Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 38 806Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S38 428Národní mistr
45Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W37 657Národní mistr
46Frabša Zdeněk926BKPS1969 37 288Národní mistr
47Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S36 255Národní mistr
48Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW36 038Bronzový regionální mistr
49Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W33 580Národní mistr
50Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S33 564Stříbrný národní mistr
51Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S32 852Zlatý regionální mistr
52Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S31 863Bronzový národní mistr
53Macurová Michaela2239S1977W31 605Bronzový regionální mistr
54Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 31 325Stříbrný regionální mistr
55Králík František2154UHRS1990 31 166Národní mistr
56Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 30 338Zlatý regionální mistr
57Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S29 850Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y29 448Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S28 380Zlatý regionální mistr
60Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 28 355Regionální mistr
61Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W28 355Regionální mistr
62Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 28 041Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998W27 548Regionální mistr
64Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 27 201Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S26 371Zlatý regionální mistr
66Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 26 084Zlatý regionální mistr
67Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 25 554Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Textor Michael33BKPS1948S25 306Bronzový národní mistr
69Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S24 964Zlatý regionální mistr
70Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S24 948Zlatý regionální mistr
71Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S24 632Národní mistr
72Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W23 144Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S22 991Bronzový národní mistr
74Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S22 870Zlatý regionální mistr
75Volhejn Petr2909TRUS2001J22 528Bronzový regionální mistr
76Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007YW22 495Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y21 732Stříbrný klubový mistr
78Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J21 186Zlatý klubový mistr
79Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S21 009Regionální mistr
80Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W20 908Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Martynek Jan714PARS1947S20 744Zlatý regionální mistr
82Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S20 514Národní mistr
83Franz Milan704PARS1948S20 262Národní mistr
84Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010KW17 724Stříbrný klubový mistr
85Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y17 241Stříbrný klubový mistr
86Barb Simon3642S1958S17 073Stříbrný klubový mistr
87Navrátil František718PARS1943S16 066Zlatý regionální mistr
88Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S15 903Národní mistr
89Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S15 650Bronzový národní mistr
90Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW15 098Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S15 052Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Sienkiewicz Piotr3650HAVS1954S14 942Bronzový klubový mistr
93Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 14 503Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 14 030Stříbrný klubový mistr
95Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S14 030Bronzový regionální mistr
96Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W13 338Zlatý regionální mistr
97Karlík Petr3349BKPS2008Y13 303Bronzový klubový mistr
98Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W12 939Zlatý klubový mistr
99Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 12 631Bronzový regionální mistr
100Kubát František3484BKPS2008Y12 192Bronzový klubový mistr
101Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S12 080Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y11 964Stříbrný klubový mistr
103Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 11 433Stříbrný regionální mistr
104Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 10 996Regionální mistr
105Teňak Pavel3024BKPS1965 10 068Zlatý klubový mistr
106Konštacká Emma3533HAVS2009KW9 487Bronzový klubový mistr
107Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960S9 377Stříbrný klubový mistr
108Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 9 027Stříbrný klubový mistr
109Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002J8 781Bronzový klubový mistr
110Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 8 226Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S7 862Bronzový regionální mistr
112Sýkorová Emilia3215HAVS2003JW7 526Bronzový klubový mistr
113Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 6 757Bronzový regionální mistr
114Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W6 456Bronzový regionální mistr
115Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 6 159Stříbrný regionální mistr
116Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 6 158Stříbrný klubový mistr
117Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J6 015Bronzový klubový mistr
118Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 5 764Stříbrný národní mistr
119Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W5 751Regionální mistr
120Kvaček Robert3004BKPR1998 4 860Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Kindl Jan3005BKPR1998 4 860Stříbrný klubový mistr
122Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 4 836Bronzový regionální mistr
123Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J4 463Bronzový klubový mistr
124Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 4 315Stříbrný národní mistr
125Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K4 289Bronzový klubový mistr
126Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 3 877Bronzový klubový mistr
127Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 3 874Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S3 636Zlatý klubový mistr
129Černá Anna Marie2464BKPS1987W3 220Stříbrný regionální mistr
130Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W3 217Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Surovka Ivan2849HAVS1955S2 960Klubový mistr
132Olmer Adam3102BKPS2005Y2 935Bronzový klubový mistr
133Kulhavá Radka3584JMBS1978W2 877Klubový mistr
134Kasza Tomáš2494HAVR1993 2 135Klubový mistr
135Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 1 749Bronzový klubový mistr
136Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRR2000JW1 702Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S1 664Zlatý klubový mistr
138Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997 1 273Bronzový klubový mistr
139Janas Adam2491HAVR1992 1 204Stříbrný regionální mistr
140Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007Y920Klubový mistr
141Pyszková Valérie3524HAVS2010KW861Klubový mistr
142Daněk Petr3456HAVS2008Y698Klubový mistr
143Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007Y675Klubový mistr
144Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVR2002J503Klubový mistr
145Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBS1971 283Stříbrný regionální mistr
146Drozd Jonáš3351HAVS2008Y257Klubový mistr
147Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S247Bronzový regionální mistr
148Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W168Bronzový regionální mistr
149John Jiří2823TRUS1961 167Klubový mistr
150Šíma Lucien3585R1998 164Klubový mistr
151Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960SW132Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Johnová Jana3264JMBS1959SW114Klubový mistr
153Horna Pavel3243JMBS1970 82Pokročilý
154Králík Michal801UHRR1965 74Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 64Klubový kandidát
156Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW58Zlatý klubový mistr
157Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 56Bronzový klubový mistr
158Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S50Klubový mistr
159Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S50Klubový mistr
160Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S47Klubový mistr
161Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 43Stříbrný regionální mistr
162Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S42Regionální mistr
163Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S42Klubový mistr
164Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S40Klubový mistr
165Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W36Bronzový regionální mistr
166Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W35Klubový kandidát
167Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960S33Klubový mistr
168Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S33Klubový mistr
169Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K33Pokročilý
170Winter Josef425BRNR1952S32Stříbrný regionální mistr
171Pšeničková Jana3266JMBS1967W31Adept
172Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S28Bronzový regionální mistr
173Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 24Klubový mistr
174Mikunda Aleš3644TRUR1970 24Pokročilý
175Chalupa Roman3661TRUS1967 22Adept
176Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW22Bronzový klubový mistr
177Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W21Klubový kandidát
178Janoušek Jiří3364JMBS1943S20Adept
179Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW18Adept
180Jareš Martin3677HAVR1975 16Adept
181Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S14Bronzový klubový mistr
182Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW12Pokročilý
183Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
184Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y11Pokročilý
185Loukotka Marek Kristian3598BKPS1981 10Klubový kandidát
186Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S10Klubový kandidát
187Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW10Klubový kandidát
188Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S10Bronzový klubový mistr
189Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW9Klubový mistr
190Baláž René2847TRUS1975 8Pokročilý
191Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S6Stříbrný klubový mistr
192Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 6Klubový mistr
193Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 6Klubový kandidát
194Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 6Klubový mistr
195Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 6Klubový mistr
196Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 6Klubový mistr
197Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW5Klubový kandidát
198Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S5Klubový kandidát
199Papala František2742HAVR1998 5Pokročilý
200Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 4Pokročilý
201Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW4Klubový kandidát
202Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW2Klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1