Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 126 726Zlatý národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S121 878Stříbrný velmistr
3Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 119 469Velmistr
4Scháňka Martin2683S1991 109 778Národní mistr
5Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W104 568Zlatý národní mistr
6Volhejn Vít280S1964 101 090Bronzový národní mistr
7Medlín Aleš1333S1967 95 063Národní mistr
8Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 92 915Zlatý regionální mistr
9Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 91 983Bronzový národní mistr
10Kopecký Michal2292S1986 84 285Zlatý národní mistr
11Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 81 309Bronzový velmistr
12Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 80 242Bronzový národní mistr
13Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 73 299Zlatý regionální mistr
14Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 73 116Stříbrný regionální mistr
15Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW72 978Stříbrný národní mistr
16Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 67 700Národní mistr
17Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 65 381Zlatý národní mistr
18Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S64 456Velmistr
19Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W62 963Zlatý národní mistr
20Králík František2154UHRS1990 59 271Národní mistr
21Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 59 241Stříbrný národní mistr
22Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J57 924Stříbrný regionální mistr
23Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 57 121Národní mistr
24Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 55 776Národní mistr
25Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 55 602Zlatý regionální mistr
26Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W54 728Velmistr
27Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S50 112Bronzový národní mistr
28Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 45 878Zlatý regionální mistr
29Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 45 474Zlatý regionální mistr
30Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 42 804Bronzový regionální mistr
31Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W40 748Národní mistr
32Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 40 411Bronzový regionální mistr
33Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 40 322Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W39 517Zlatý regionální mistr
35Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S38 283Velmistr
36Hruška František2881PARS1952S37 371Bronzový regionální mistr
37Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S36 485Zlatý regionální mistr
38Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW36 139Zlatý klubový mistr
39Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S35 797Zlatý regionální mistr
40Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 34 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Textor Michael33BKPS1948S33 556Bronzový národní mistr
42Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J33 110Zlatý klubový mistr
43Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S32 495Bronzový národní mistr
44Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S31 713Národní mistr
45Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW29 373Stříbrný regionální mistr
46Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 28 746Národní mistr
47Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 28 582Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W26 079Stříbrný klubový mistr
49Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 26 079Stříbrný klubový mistr
50Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S25 032Národní mistr
51Grgurić Matea3350S1996W24 355Stříbrný klubový mistr
52Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W23 839Národní mistr
53Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S23 839Stříbrný národní mistr
54Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W23 768Zlatý klubový mistr
55Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S23 129Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 23 122Zlatý regionální mistr
57Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S23 020Bronzový národní mistr
58Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 23 020Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW22 316Stříbrný klubový mistr
60Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S22 131Zlatý regionální mistr
61Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S20 324Národní mistr
62Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W19 868Zlatý regionální mistr
63Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 19 337Zlatý regionální mistr
64Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 19 081Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 18 371Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S18 312Zlatý regionální mistr
67Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 17 915Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 17 676Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W17 558Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 17 410Bronzový národní mistr
71Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y16 792Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 16 686Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Franz Milan704PARS1948S16 560Národní mistr
74Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S16 560Národní mistr
75Kvaček Robert3004S1998J14 961Stříbrný klubový mistr
76Kindl Jan3005S1998J14 961Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y14 817Bronzový klubový mistr
78Volhejn Petr2909S2001J14 642Regionální mistr
79Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 14 376Bronzový regionální mistr
80Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S13 928Zlatý regionální mistr
81Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S13 894Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 13 033Bronzový klubový mistr
83Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW12 946Regionální mistr
84Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S12 414Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y12 302Zlatý klubový mistr
86Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S11 437Zlatý regionální mistr
87Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S10 763Národní mistr
88Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S10 594Zlatý klubový mistr
89Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 10 119Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Teňak Pavel3024S1965 9 737Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W9 661Stříbrný klubový mistr
92Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W9 435Regionální mistr
93Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S9 295Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W8 839Zlatý regionální mistr
95Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 8 817Bronzový regionální mistr
96Schulzová Kristýna2622UHRS1992W8 525Bronzový regionální mistr
97Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 8 347Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW8 131Stříbrný klubový mistr
99Navrátil František718PARS1943S7 063Stříbrný regionální mistr
100Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S7 018Zlatý regionální mistr
101Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 836Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 6 697Stříbrný klubový mistr
103Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 6 536Regionální mistr
104Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW5 875Bronzový klubový mistr
105Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y5 694Bronzový klubový mistr
106Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 5 499Zlatý klubový mistr
107Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 5 478Regionální mistr
108Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 5 365Bronzový klubový mistr
109Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 5 259Bronzový regionální mistr
110Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW5 192Bronzový klubový mistr
111Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPR1940SW5 158Stříbrný regionální mistr
112Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y5 094Bronzový klubový mistr
113Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y5 030Bronzový klubový mistr
114Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 5 029Bronzový regionální mistr
115Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S5 020Bronzový regionální mistr
116Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S4 990Zlatý klubový mistr
117Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y4 498Bronzový klubový mistr
118Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 3 953Bronzový klubový mistr
119Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S3 953Bronzový regionální mistr
120Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J3 831Bronzový klubový mistr
121Karlík Petr3349S2008K3 641Klubový mistr
122Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W3 415Bronzový regionální mistr
123Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 3 114Stříbrný regionální mistr
124Martynek Jan714PARS1947S3 083Zlatý regionální mistr
125Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007K2 712Klubový mistr
126Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S2 556Regionální mistr
127Petera Josef272TRUS1963 2 547Bronzový regionální mistr
128Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S2 139Bronzový regionální mistr
129Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y2 111Bronzový klubový mistr
130Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W2 003Bronzový regionální mistr
131Macurová Michaela2239S1977W1 893Bronzový regionální mistr
132Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 855Bronzový klubový mistr
133Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 507Klubový mistr
134Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007K1 464Klubový mistr
135Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S1 390Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 857Stříbrný regionální mistr
137Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J807Bronzový klubový mistr
138Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S776Bronzový regionální mistr
139Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 445Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 364Bronzový klubový mistr
141Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW193Zlatý klubový mistr
142Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W104Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Olmer Adam3102S2005Y94Klubový kandidát
144Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 84Bronzový klubový mistr
145Šíma Lucien3585R1998J83Pokročilý
146Králík Michal801UHRR1965 69Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W65Bronzový regionální mistr
148Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW54Klubový kandidát
149Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J42Adept
150Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW40Klubový mistr
151Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K36Klubový kandidát
152Humpál Jakub3498CBMS2004Y34Pokročilý
153Kubát František3484R2007K33Adept
154Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW32Pokročilý
155Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S31Klubový mistr
156Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S30Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Winter Josef425BRNS1952S28Stříbrný regionální mistr
158Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W27Regionální mistr
159Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW25Pokročilý
160Kulhavá Radka3584JMBR1978 22Nováček
161John Jiří2823TRUR1961 22Klubový mistr
162Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 21Stříbrný regionální mistr
163Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 19Adept
164Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S16Klubový kandidát
165Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S16Klubový mistr
166Topka Tomáš3554R2008K15Adept
167Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S13Klubový mistr
168Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K12Pokročilý
169Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K12Pokročilý
170Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y11Klubový kandidát
171Kraus Matouš3479R2007K11Nováček
172Otáhalík Vojtěch3483R2007K11Adept
173Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW10Klubový kandidát
174Kasza Tomáš2494HAVR1993 10Pokročilý
175Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S9Adept
176Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW9Adept
177Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S8Klubový mistr
178Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Adept
179Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW8Pokročilý
180Vávra David3126S2000J8Klubový kandidát
181Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S6Bronzový klubový mistr
182Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S6Klubový mistr
183Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S6Bronzový klubový mistr
184Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K6Pokročilý
185Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 5Bronzový klubový mistr
186Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W5Bronzový klubový mistr
187Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW4Pokročilý
188Slováková Pavla3526HAVR2010K4Adept
189Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW4Adept
190Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W3Zlatý klubový mistr
191Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 3Pokročilý
192Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW3Nováček
193Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W3Nováček
194Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S3Nováček
195Mucha Luboš3488ŽK R1966 2Nováček
196Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 2Pokročilý
197Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW2Adept
198Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW2Pokročilý
199Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K2Nováček
200Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 2Adept
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8