Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 138 036Bronzový velmistr
2Volhejn Vít280S1964 133 563Bronzový národní mistr
3Macura Milan1933S1984 132 491Zlatý národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 125 824Velmistr
5Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S124 449Stříbrný velmistr
6Medlín Aleš1333S1967 114 464Národní mistr
7Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 109 958Bronzový národní mistr
8Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 109 283Stříbrný národní mistr
9Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 108 494Zlatý regionální mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683S1991 97 976Národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W94 578Zlatý národní mistr
12Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 88 845Národní mistr
13Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 88 711Zlatý regionální mistr
14Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 76 670Stříbrný regionální mistr
15Kopecký Michal2292S1986 76 613Zlatý národní mistr
16Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W75 995Zlatý národní mistr
17Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 71 763Národní mistr
18Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 66 922Zlatý národní mistr
19Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S62 534Velmistr
20Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W62 006Bronzový velmistr
21Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW61 470Stříbrný národní mistr
22Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S56 355Velmistr
23Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 56 297Zlatý regionální mistr
24Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W56 046Národní mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J53 328Stříbrný regionální mistr
26Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S48 261Bronzový národní mistr
27Králík František2154UHRS1990 47 860Národní mistr
28Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 47 672Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 46 693Zlatý regionální mistr
30Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 42 824Zlatý regionální mistr
31Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW42 377Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 41 958Stříbrný národní mistr
33Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W40 579Zlatý regionální mistr
34Frabša Zdeněk926BKPS1969 40 553Národní mistr
35Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 39 033Národní mistr
36Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 36 941Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW36 221Stříbrný klubový mistr
38Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW35 294Regionální mistr
39Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 34 931Bronzový regionální mistr
40Hruška František2881PARS1952S34 664Bronzový regionální mistr
41Textor Michael33BKPS1948S32 706Bronzový národní mistr
42Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W32 429Národní mistr
43Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S32 405Stříbrný národní mistr
44Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S32 091Bronzový národní mistr
45Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S31 799Zlatý regionální mistr
46Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S30 083Zlatý regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W29 044Zlatý regionální mistr
48Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J28 565Zlatý klubový mistr
49Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 27 399Stříbrný regionální mistr
50Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S25 565Národní mistr
51Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S25 413Národní mistr
52Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S25 363Zlatý regionální mistr
53Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 25 325Zlatý regionální mistr
54Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 24 773Stříbrný regionální mistr
55Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 22 560Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W22 510Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S22 268Zlatý regionální mistr
58Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 22 109Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 20 645Zlatý regionální mistr
60Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 20 639Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W20 639Zlatý klubový mistr
62Seker Doga3613S1981 20 542Stříbrný klubový mistr
63Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S19 394Zlatý regionální mistr
64Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S17 930Národní mistr
65Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 17 880Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W17 524Zlatý klubový mistr
67Grgurić Matea3350S1996W17 383Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 293Bronzový národní mistr
69Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 293Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 17 043Zlatý regionální mistr
71Schulzová Kristýna2622UHRS1992W16 886Bronzový regionální mistr
72Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y15 374Stříbrný klubový mistr
73Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 15 216Bronzový klubový mistr
74Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S14 947Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S14 906Zlatý regionální mistr
76Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 14 355Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 14 340Bronzový národní mistr
78Franz Milan704PARS1948S14 305Národní mistr
79Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S14 257Národní mistr
80Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y13 756Bronzový klubový mistr
81Teňak Pavel3024BKPS1965 12 852Zlatý klubový mistr
82Kvaček Robert3004S1998J12 633Stříbrný klubový mistr
83Kindl Jan3005S1998J12 633Stříbrný klubový mistr
84Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S12 461Zlatý regionální mistr
85Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S12 428Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995 12 221Stříbrný klubový mistr
87Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S10 763Bronzový národní mistr
88Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S10 570Zlatý klubový mistr
89Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y10 283Zlatý klubový mistr
90Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S9 796Zlatý klubový mistr
91Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S9 618Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 890Zlatý regionální mistr
93Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 854Zlatý regionální mistr
94Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW8 134Regionální mistr
95Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW8 101Bronzový klubový mistr
96Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW8 098Stříbrný klubový mistr
97Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W7 816Bronzový regionální mistr
98Volhejn Petr2909S2001J7 209Regionální mistr
99Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W7 180Zlatý regionální mistr
100Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 160Bronzový regionální mistr
101Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 6 984Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 6 697Stříbrný klubový mistr
103Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W6 433Stříbrný klubový mistr
104Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 217Stříbrný regionální mistr
105Macurová Michaela2239S1977W6 192Bronzový regionální mistr
106Martynek Jan714PARS1947S6 144Zlatý regionální mistr
107Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W5 903Regionální mistr
108Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 5 827Regionální mistr
109Čurlin Igor3607ŽK S1963 5 488Bronzový klubový mistr
110Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 5 332Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 5 259Bronzový regionální mistr
112Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 5 193Bronzový klubový mistr
113Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y5 174Bronzový klubový mistr
114Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y5 112Bronzový klubový mistr
115Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 5 029Bronzový regionální mistr
116Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S5 020Bronzový regionální mistr
117Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y5 010Bronzový klubový mistr
118Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S4 983Zlatý klubový mistr
119Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW4 824Bronzový klubový mistr
120Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010K4 802Bronzový klubový mistr
121Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y4 635Bronzový klubový mistr
122Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 4 546Stříbrný regionální mistr
123Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 3 936Bronzový klubový mistr
124Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S3 936Bronzový regionální mistr
125Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 3 855Zlatý klubový mistr
126Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J3 820Bronzový klubový mistr
127Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y3 767Bronzový klubový mistr
128Karlík Petr3349S2008K3 653Klubový mistr
129Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 3 289Bronzový klubový mistr
130Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 3 029Stříbrný regionální mistr
131Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007K2 718Klubový mistr
132Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S2 556Regionální mistr
133Petera Josef272TRUS1963 2 547Bronzový regionální mistr
134Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 2 319Bronzový klubový mistr
135Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 2 177Regionální mistr
136Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007K1 566Klubový mistr
137Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPR1940SW1 166Stříbrný regionální mistr
138Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W1 147Bronzový regionální mistr
139Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 013Klubový mistr
140Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 862Stříbrný regionální mistr
141Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S859Bronzový regionální mistr
142Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S336Bronzový regionální mistr
143Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 267Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW164Zlatý klubový mistr
145Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J151Bronzový klubový mistr
146Kulhavá Radka3584JMBR1978W141Adept
147Olmer Adam3102S2005Y128Klubový kandidát
148Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW116Zlatý klubový mistr
149Černý Vratislav1436BKPR1962 108Bronzový klubový mistr
150Šíma Lucien3585R1998J95Pokročilý
151Kubát František3484R2008K91Pokročilý
152Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 84Bronzový klubový mistr
153Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W80Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Pyszková Valérie3524HAVR2010K76Pokročilý
155Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K70Klubový kandidát
156Kasza Tomáš2494HAVR1993 70Klubový kandidát
157Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J64Adept
158Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 64Stříbrný regionální mistr
159John Jiří2823TRUR1961 63Klubový mistr
160Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S60Klubový mistr
161Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K54Klubový kandidát
162Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW54Klubový kandidát
163Konštacká Emma3533HAVR2009K52Adept
164Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K50Pokročilý
165Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W46Bronzový regionální mistr
166Valášková Markéta2263HAVR1988W42Stříbrný regionální mistr
167Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW36Klubový mistr
168Humpál Jakub3498CBMS2004Y34Pokročilý
169Perkner Jonáš3482R2008K34Adept
170Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW33Klubový kandidát
171Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010K30Adept
172Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S29Klubový mistr
173Otáhalík Vojtěch3483R2008K29Adept
174Kraus Matouš3479R2008K29Adept
175Králík Michal801UHRR1965 29Stříbrný klubový mistr
176Gröning Jessica3608ŽK R2000JW28Nováček
177Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W27Regionální mistr
178Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
179Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S24Stříbrný klubový mistr
180Winter Josef425BRNS1952S20Stříbrný regionální mistr
181Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S19Klubový kandidát
182Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S19Klubový mistr
183Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW19Pokročilý
184Handlovič Milan3018S2003Y16Pokročilý
185Topka Tomáš3554R2008K15Adept
186Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 13Adept
187Pittner Štěpán3481R2007K12Adept
188Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW11Pokročilý
189Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W9Adept
190Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S9Adept
191Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW9Adept
192Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Adept
193Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW8Pokročilý
194Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W8Adept
195Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S8Klubový mistr
196Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S8Klubový mistr
197Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K6Pokročilý
198Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S6Bronzový klubový mistr
199Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S6Klubový mistr
200Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Pokročilý
201Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW6Klubový kandidát
202Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Pokročilý
203Honzáková Nela3579R2008KW6Pokročilý
204Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S6Bronzový klubový mistr
205Vávra David3126S2000J5Klubový mistr
206Mucha Luboš3488ŽK R1966 4Nováček
207Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW4Adept
208Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S3Adept
209Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K2Nováček
210Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 2Adept
211Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW1Adept
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1