Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Volhejn Vít280TRUS1964 133 557Bronzový národní mistr
2Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 129 781Bronzový velmistr
3Macura Milan1933BKPS1984 127 477Zlatý národní mistr
4Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S123 813Stříbrný velmistr
5Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 121 131Velmistr
6Medlín Aleš1333S1967 110 576Národní mistr
7Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 109 958Bronzový národní mistr
8Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 104 594Stříbrný národní mistr
9Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 102 122Zlatý regionální mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683BKPS1991 95 633Národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W92 235Zlatý národní mistr
12Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 85 585Národní mistr
13Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 84 569Zlatý regionální mistr
14Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W75 359Zlatý národní mistr
15Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 73 410Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Kopecký Michal2292S1986 71 920Zlatý národní mistr
17Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 71 763Národní mistr
18Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 66 922Zlatý národní mistr
19Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S62 524Velmistr
20Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW61 458Stříbrný národní mistr
21Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W60 577Bronzový velmistr
22Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S56 355Velmistr
23Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W56 038Národní mistr
24Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 55 832Zlatý regionální mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J53 325Stříbrný regionální mistr
26Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S48 253Bronzový národní mistr
27Králík František2154UHRS1990 47 860Národní mistr
28Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 47 663Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 46 690Zlatý regionální mistr
30Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 42 824Zlatý regionální mistr
31Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997W42 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Frabša Zdeněk926BKPS1969 40 553Národní mistr
33Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W40 120Zlatý regionální mistr
34Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 38 698Stříbrný národní mistr
35Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 36 941Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 34 931Bronzový regionální mistr
37Hruška František2881PARS1952S34 664Bronzový regionální mistr
38Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW34 544Regionální mistr
39Ocylok Dominika3399HAVR1998JW34 542Stříbrný klubový mistr
40Textor Michael33BKPS1948S32 694Bronzový národní mistr
41Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W32 423Národní mistr
42Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S32 399Stříbrný národní mistr
43Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S32 091Bronzový národní mistr
44Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S31 799Zlatý regionální mistr
45Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 30 783Národní mistr
46Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S30 083Zlatý regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W29 044Zlatý regionální mistr
48Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J28 565Zlatý klubový mistr
49Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 27 381Stříbrný regionální mistr
50Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S25 565Národní mistr
51Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S25 413Národní mistr
52Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 25 312Zlatý regionální mistr
53Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 24 773Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S24 613Zlatý regionální mistr
55Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 22 106Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S21 727Zlatý regionální mistr
57Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 20 645Zlatý regionální mistr
58Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 20 637Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W20 637Zlatý klubový mistr
60Seker Doga3613S1981 20 542Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 19 594Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W19 544Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S19 394Zlatý regionální mistr
64Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S17 930Národní mistr
65Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 17 880Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W17 524Zlatý klubový mistr
67Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 293Bronzový národní mistr
68Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 293Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 17 043Zlatý regionální mistr
70Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 15 216Bronzový klubový mistr
71Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S14 947Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S14 906Zlatý regionální mistr
73Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 14 355Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 14 340Bronzový národní mistr
75Franz Milan704PARS1948S14 305Národní mistr
76Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S14 257Národní mistr
77Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y13 754Bronzový klubový mistr
78Teňak Pavel3024BKPS1965 12 852Zlatý klubový mistr
79Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S12 461Zlatý regionální mistr
80Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S10 763Bronzový národní mistr
81Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S10 564Zlatý klubový mistr
82Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002J10 283Zlatý klubový mistr
83Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S9 796Zlatý klubový mistr
84Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S9 618Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 890Zlatý regionální mistr
86Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 854Zlatý regionální mistr
87Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW8 124Regionální mistr
88Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007YW8 099Bronzový klubový mistr
89Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW8 098Stříbrný klubový mistr
90Volhejn Petr2909TRUS2001J7 203Regionální mistr
91Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W7 174Zlatý regionální mistr
92Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 160Bronzový regionální mistr
93Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 6 984Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 6 697Stříbrný klubový mistr
95Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W6 433Stříbrný klubový mistr
96Martynek Jan714PARS1947S6 144Zlatý regionální mistr
97Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W5 895Regionální mistr
98Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W5 841Bronzový regionální mistr
99Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 5 827Regionální mistr
100Janas Adam2491HAVR1992 5 332Stříbrný regionální mistr
101Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 5 259Bronzový regionální mistr
102Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 5 193Bronzový klubový mistr
103Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y5 174Bronzový klubový mistr
104Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002J5 112Bronzový klubový mistr
105Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S5 082Stříbrný regionální mistr
106Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 5 020Bronzový regionální mistr
107Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S5 020Bronzový regionální mistr
108Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S4 983Zlatý klubový mistr
109Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW4 820Bronzový klubový mistr
110Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010KW4 802Bronzový klubový mistr
111Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y4 633Bronzový klubový mistr
112Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S3 936Bronzový regionální mistr
113Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 3 936Bronzový klubový mistr
114Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 3 855Zlatý klubový mistr
115Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997 3 820Bronzový klubový mistr
116Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y3 763Bronzový klubový mistr
117Karlík Petr3349BKPS2008K3 651Klubový mistr
118Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960S3 289Bronzový klubový mistr
119Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007Y2 718Klubový mistr
120Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S2 556Regionální mistr
121Petera Josef272TRUS1963 2 547Bronzový regionální mistr
122Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 2 319Bronzový klubový mistr
123Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 2 173Regionální mistr
124Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 2 147Klubový mistr
125Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999J2 147Klubový mistr
126Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007Y1 566Klubový mistr
127Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVR2002J1 013Klubový mistr
128Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 854Stříbrný regionální mistr
129Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 658Stříbrný regionální mistr
130Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S336Bronzový regionální mistr
131Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 267Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW164Zlatý klubový mistr
133Walach Vít2877HAVS2001J151Bronzový klubový mistr
134Kulhavá Radka3584JMBS1978W141Adept
135Olmer Adam3102BKPS2005Y128Klubový mistr
136Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW116Zlatý klubový mistr
137Šíma Lucien3585S1998J95Pokročilý
138Kubát František3484BKPS2008K91Klubový kandidát
139Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 84Bronzový klubový mistr
140Pyszková Valérie3524HAVS2010KW76Pokročilý
141Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960SW74Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Kasza Tomáš2494HAVS1993 70Klubový kandidát
143Daněk Petr3456HAVS2008K70Klubový kandidát
144Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J64Pokročilý
145Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 64Stříbrný regionální mistr
146John Jiří2823TRUR1961 63Klubový mistr
147Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S60Klubový mistr
148Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K54Klubový kandidát
149Konštacká Emma3533HAVR2009KW52Adept
150Drozd Jonáš3351HAVS2008K50Pokročilý
151Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W46Bronzový regionální mistr
152Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y34Pokročilý
153Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW33Klubový kandidát
154Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010KW30Adept
155Králík Michal801UHRR1965 29Stříbrný klubový mistr
156Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S29Klubový mistr
157Kraus Matouš3479S2008K29Adept
158Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
159Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S24Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Winter Josef425BRNS1952S20Stříbrný regionální mistr
161Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S19Klubový mistr
162Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S19Klubový mistr
163Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 13Adept
164Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW11Pokročilý
165Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S11Bronzový národní mistr
166Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S9Adept
167Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW9Adept
168Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W9Adept
169Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Pokročilý
170Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S8Klubový mistr
171Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W8Pokročilý
172Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K6Pokročilý
173Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S6Bronzový klubový mistr
174Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S6Bronzový klubový mistr
175Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S6Klubový mistr
176Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Pokročilý
177Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Pokročilý
178Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW6Klubový kandidát
179Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW4Adept
180Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S3Adept
181Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 2Pokročilý
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1